Tara Vao Helois squares frill top – Nutmeg

£60.00

Another fun tee with fun frills on.  Why not try something different which makes a change from other boring tees?  This tee which comes in 2 colourways features a round neck, elbow-length sleeves which have a frill on, plus a V shaped hem which also features a frill.  Liven up your day to day wardrobe with a bit of frilly fun!

Clear
Add to Wishlist
Add to Wishlist
SKU: N/A Categories: , ,

Description

100% Tencel

Machine wash 40.  Cool iron if necessary

Additional information

Sizes

, , ,

Size Guide

The fit of our clothes will depend on the cut and fabric of each garment. To help with your ordering we have calculated an approximate size guide.

Sizes (UK)

16

18

20

22

Sizes (Euro)42444648
Bust in46485256
Bust cm117122132142
Hips in52545658
Hips cm132137142147
Back length in30303030
Back length cm76767676

The bust measurement is taken underarm. Lengths of tops and jackets are measured from the centre back. All sizes are approximate.