See You jersey sun dress – Blues

£145.00

A fabulous sun dress in jersey which is cut on the bias so please check the size guide below as it will be fitted.  The shoulders have ties so you can  have the scoop neck higher or lower – your choice.  The dress flares out beautifully into a fishtail,  and the pattern on the fabric is stunning – radio waves!  Keep cool  this summer!

Clear
Add to Wishlist
Add to Wishlist
SKU: N/A Categories: , ,

Description

93% viscose, 7% elastane

Machine wash 30.  Cool iron if necessary

 

Additional information

Sizes

, , ,

Size Guide

The fit of our clothes will depend on the cut and fabric of each garment. To help with your ordering we have calculated an approximate size guide.

Sizes (UK)

16-18

20-22

24-26

28-30

Sizes (Euro)42-4446-4850-5254-56
Bust in42465054
Bust cm107117127137
Hips in46505460
Hips cm117127137152
Back length in52535454
Back length cm132134.5137137

The bust measurement is taken underarm. Lengths of tops and jackets are measured from the centre back. All sizes are approximate.