Q’Neel jersey batwing tee – Cream

£40.00

Q’Neel’s simple tee shirt this season is a batwing, scoop bottom shape with a flattering V neckline.  Wear with the matching harem trousers for a sleek look, adding a jacket for colour, or wear with your favourite jeans.  Available in 3 colours.

Clear
Add to Wishlist
Add to Wishlist
SKU: N/A Categories: , , , ,

Description

93% viscose, 7% elastane
Machine wash 30, cool iron if necessary

Additional information

Sizes

, , ,

Size Guide

The fit of our clothes will depend on the cut and fabric of each garment. To help with your ordering we have calculated an approximate size guide.

Sizes (UK)

16-18

20-22

24-26

28-30

Sizes (Euro)42-4446-4850-5254-56
Bust in58626670
Bust cm147157.5168178
Hips in52566064
Hips cm132142152162.5
Back length in30313233
Back length cm7678.58183.5

The bust measurement is taken underarm. Lengths of tops and jackets are measured from the centre back. All sizes are approximate.