Q’Neel jersey stripe dress/tunic – Black/Grey

£130.00

This tunic is a super shape on.  In a classic flattering black/grey stripe, it’s a bubble shape with a round neck, 3/4 sleeves, an inverted pleat in the back and a deep pocket in the front.  It looks fantastic with a pair of leggings and boots.

Clear
Add to Wishlist
Add to Wishlist

Description

94% viscose, 6% elastane

Machine wash 30, cool iron if necessary

Additional information

Sizes

, , ,

Size Guide

The fit of our clothes will depend on the cut and fabric of each garment. To help with your ordering we have calculated an approximate size guide.

Sizes (UK)

16-18

20-22

24-26

28-30

Sizes (Euro)42-4446-4850-5254-56
Bust in48525660
Bust cm122132142152
Hips in60646872
Hips cm152162.5173183
Back length in42424243
Back length cm107107107109.5

The bust measurement is taken underarm. Lengths of tops and jackets are measured from the centre back. All sizes are approximate.