Q’Neel jersey cowl batwing tunic – Blue/Black

£40.00

Here we have an easy batwing cowl tunic to throw on every day of the week.  The fabric is like a brushed cotton – nice and cosy!  Added to the batwing sleeves and cowl neck it features a couple of side vents in the seams.  Please check the  size guide if you’re not accustomed to a batwing shape.

Clear
Add to Wishlist
Add to Wishlist
SKU: N/A Categories: , , , ,

Description

47% cotton, 47% modal, 6% elastane

Machine wash 30, cool iron.

Additional information

Sizes

, , ,

Size Guide

The fit of our clothes will depend on the cut and fabric of each garment. To help with your ordering we have calculated an approximate size guide.

Sizes (UK)

16-18

20-22

24-26

28-30

Sizes (Euro)42-4446-4850-5254-56
Bust in58626670
Bust cm147157.5168178
Hips in48525660
Hips cm122132142152
Back length in31323233
Back length cm78.5818183.5

The bust measurement is taken underarm. Lengths of tops and jackets are measured from the centre back. All sizes are approximate.