Q’Neel jersey A line tunic – Black/Taupe

£85.00

I love a ditsy print fabric, and this is lovely in a simple jersey. The tunic features a V neckline, 3/4 sleeves, and a seam down the front which creates the lovely A line swing.  There are harem trousers to match if you want to wear it together, or separate them with black jersey tee and trousers.

Clear
Add to Wishlist
Add to Wishlist
SKU: N/A Categories: , ,

Description

95% viscose, 5% elastane

Machine wash 30.  Cool iron if necessary

Additional information

Sizes

, , ,

Size Guide

The fit of our clothes will depend on the cut and fabric of each garment. To help with your ordering we have calculated an approximate size guide.

Sizes (UK)

16-18

20-22

24-26

28-30

Sizes (Euro)42-4446-4850-5254-56
Bust in44485256
Bust cm112132142152
Hips in54586266
Hips cm137147157.5168
Back length in32323233
Back length cm81818183.5

The bust measurement is taken underarm. Lengths of tops and jackets are measured from the centre back. All sizes are approximate.