Q’neel floral top – Orange/Pink

£65.00

Look at this fabulous fabric!!  I LOVE it, so I hope you do too.  It’s a lovely silky viscose to keep you cool in summer.  Wear together or separately with co-ordinating colours.  The top is a flattering box shape which hangs nicely on the sides, with hidden buttoning down the centre back – hidden by the contrast pink stripe.  Very stylish!

Clear
Add to Wishlist
Add to Wishlist
SKU: N/A Categories: , ,

Description

100% viscose

Machine wash 40, cool iron.

Additional information

Sizes

, , ,

Size Guide

The fit of our clothes will depend on the cut and fabric of each garment. To help with your ordering we have calculated an approximate size guide.

Sizes (UK)

16-18

20-22

24-26

28-30

Sizes (Euro)42-4446-4850-5254-56
Bust in60646872
Bust cm152162.5173183
Hips in58626670
Hips cm147157.5168178
Back length in28293132
Back length cm7173.578.581

The bust measurement is taken underarm. Lengths of tops and jackets are measured from the centre back. All sizes are approximate.