Q’Neel cotton jersey pocket dress – Blue/Black

£130.00

What a fabulous fabric this is.  Although it’s a cotton mix, the modal and elastane make it a very heavy weave so you can really feel the quality.  The dress features a round neck with a V notch in the front, Raglan long sleeves, front hidden pockets and a lovely A line shape.   A gorgeous high quality dress perfect for Autumn/Winter in this seasons colours – cobalt and black.

Clear
Add to Wishlist
Add to Wishlist
SKU: N/A Categories: , ,

Description

47% cotton, 47% modal, 65% elastane

Machine wash 30, cool iron if necessary

Additional information

Sizes

, , ,

Size Guide

The fit of our clothes will depend on the cut and fabric of each garment. To help with your ordering we have calculated an approximate size guide.

Sizes (UK)

16-18

20-22

24-26

28-30

Sizes (Euro)42-4446-4850-5254-56
Bust in44485258
Bust cm112122132147
Hips in56606470
Hips cm142152162.5178
Back length in45464747
Back length cm114.5117119.5119.5

The bust measurement is taken underarm. Lengths of tops and jackets are measured from the centre back. All sizes are approximate.