Pont Neuf Meranda jersey A line dress – Autumn

£90.00

What a gorgeous, elegant, autumnal dress this is.  The jersey fabric has a leaf effect in autumnal tones on a black background.  The elegant dress has a gentle square neckline and 3/4 sleeves.  Wear it like Sabine with long boots or ankle boots and leggings.  This will be a firm favourite with our customers who like a shapely dress.

Clear
Add to Wishlist
Add to Wishlist
SKU: N/A Categories: , , ,

Description

95% viscose, 5% elastane

Machine wash 30, cool iron if necessary

Additional information

Sizes

, , ,

Size Guide

The fit of our clothes will depend on the cut and fabric of each garment. To help with your ordering we have calculated an approximate size guide.

Sizes (UK)

16-18

20-22

24-26

28-30

Sizes (Euro)42-4446-4850-5254-56
Bust in44485052
Bust cm112122127132
Hips in50545660
Hips cm127137142152
Back length in44444444
Back length cm112112112112

The bust measurement is taken underarm. Lengths of tops and jackets are measured from the centre back. All sizes are approximate.