Pont Neuf Melina wave tunic – Pink/Orange

£65.00

The popular Melina wave tunic is back.  A supple jersey with the “burn-out” feature which creates a wave texture to the fabric.   Melina is an A shape tunic which has 3/4 sleeves, a rounded V neck line and 2 handy pockets in the seams.  This tunic is also available in black/white.

Clear
Add to Wishlist
Add to Wishlist
SKU: N/A Categories: , , ,

Description

92% viscose, 8% elastane

Size 16 = Pont Neuf size L

Size 18-20 = Pont Neuf size XL

Size 22-24 = Pont Neuf size 2XL

Size 26-28 = Pont Neuf size 3XL

Size 30 = Pont Neuf size 4XL

Additional information

Sizes

, , , ,

Size Guide

The fit of our clothes will depend on the cut and fabric of each garment. To help with your ordering we have calculated an approximate size guide.

Sizes (UK)

16

18-20

22-24

26-28

30

Sizes (Euro)4244-4648-5052-5456
Bust in4648505456
Bust cm117122127137142
Hips in5658626668
Hips cm142147157.5168173
Back length in2929303131
Back length cm73.573.57678.578.5

The bust measurement is taken underarm. Lengths of tops and jackets are measured from the centre back. All sizes are approximate.