Pont Neuf Melina stripe tunic – Sand/Navy

£70.00

Everyone loves a Pont Neuf Melina stripe tunic, and this season’s colourway is navy/sand.  It features a soft V neckline, 3/4 sleeves and 2 handy side pockets.  A lovely A line shape for comfort and the fabric is slightly textured with a ripple effect.  Lovely!

Clear
Add to Wishlist
Add to Wishlist
SKU: N/A Categories: , , ,

Description

92% viscose, 8% elastane
Machine wash 30, cool iron if necessary

Additional information

Sizes

, , , ,

Size Guide

The fit of our clothes will depend on the cut and fabric of each garment. To help with your ordering we have calculated an approximate size guide.

Sizes (UK)

16

18-20

22-24

26-28

30

Sizes (Euro)4244-4648-5052-5456
Bust in4448505458
Bust cm112122127137147
Hips in6266687276
Hips cm157.5168173183193
Back length in3030313133
Back length cm767678.578.578.5

The bust measurement is taken underarm. Lengths of tops and jackets are measured from the centre back. All sizes are approximate.