Pont Neuf Mara pattern tunic – Burgundy

£95.00

Another lovely generous  A line tunic from Pont Neuf.  The fabric is a luscious mix of colours with subtle tiny circles within the fabric to give it a sheen – slightly satiny.  The tunic features a V neckline,  3/4 sleeves, and 2 handy side seam pockets.  This tunic will look fabulous with a classic pair  of leggings and boots.

Clear
Add to Wishlist
Add to Wishlist
SKU: N/A Categories: , , ,

Description

100% viscose

Machine wash 30.  Cool iron

Additional information

Sizes

, , ,

Size Guide

The fit of our clothes will depend on the cut and fabric of each garment. To help with your ordering we have calculated an approximate size guide.

Sizes (UK)

16-18

20-22

24-26

28-30

Sizes (Euro)42-4446-4850-5254-56
Bust in50545658
Bust cm127137142147
Hips in60646668
Hips cm152162.5168173
Back length in36363637
Back length cm91.591.591.594

The bust measurement is taken underarm. Lengths of tops and jackets are measured from the centre back. All sizes are approximate.