Pont Neuf Harmony linen patterned tunic – Natural

£80.00

How lovely is this linen tunic?  Made of the best Italian linen with cream paintbrush strokes decorating the plain fabric.  The top features a V neckline, short sleeves which have a 3 shell button detail down the side, A line shape and an overlapped seam detail on the middle back seam.  Effotless styling for the linen fans.  Wear with the matching crops, crisp white trousers or jeans for a great summer look.

Clear
Add to Wishlist
Add to Wishlist
SKU: N/A Categories: , , ,

Description

100% linen

Machine wash 30.  Cool iron

Additional information

Sizes

, , ,

Size Guide

The fit of our clothes will depend on the cut and fabric of each garment. To help with your ordering we have calculated an approximate size guide.

Sizes (UK)

16-18

20-22

24-26

28-30

Sizes (Euro)42-4446-4850-5254-56
Bust in48525658
Bust cm122132142147
Hips in54566064
Hips cm137142152162.5
Back length in28292930
Back length cm7173.573.576

The bust measurement is taken underarm. Lengths of tops and jackets are measured from the centre back. All sizes are approximate.