Pont Neuf Cobina popper coat – Caramel

£155.00

What a funky coat!  It features a high collar, 2 big pockets on the front, and a popper fastening.  It also features a fun circles design within the fabric, and is lightly padded for that little bit of extra warmth for Autumn.  Choose between delicious caramel or trusty black.

Clear
Add to Wishlist
Add to Wishlist
SKU: N/A Categories: , ,

Description

50% polyester, 50% nylon

Machine wash 30.  Stretch back into shape – no iron

Additional information

Sizes

, , ,

Size Guide

The fit of our clothes will depend on the cut and fabric of each garment. To help with your ordering we have calculated an approximate size guide.

Sizes (UK)

16-18

20-22

24-26

28-30

Sizes (Euro)42-4446-4850-5254-56
Bust in50525456
Bust cm127132137142
Hips in60626466
Hips cm152157.5162.5168
Back length in45454545
Back length cm114.5114.5114.5114.5

The bust measurement is taken underarm. Lengths of tops and jackets are measured from the centre back. All sizes are approximate.