Orientique St Tropez tassle tunic – Blue/Pink

£75.00

What a fun piece this is.  Lovely for holidays.  It features bell sleeves, tassles on the bottom, and quite a wide round neckline. It also has pockets in the side seams!! There are ties on the front of the neckline to do up, but they don’t pull the neckline tighter – just a pretty decoration.  This would look fab as either a dress or tunic.

This style comes up quite big,  so please refer to the size guide below.  I am a size 24, and will be wearing the size 22.  The size 16 was too big for Val.

Clear
Add to Wishlist
Add to Wishlist
SKU: N/A Categories: , , ,

Description

100% Rayon

Machine wash 30.  Cool iron if necessary

Additional information

Sizes

, , , ,

Size Guide

The fit of our clothes will depend on the cut and fabric of each garment. To help with your ordering we have calculated an approximate size guide.

Sizes (UK)

16

18

20

22

24

Sizes (Euro)4244464850
Bust in4446485054
Bust cm112117122127137
Hips in5658606266
Hips cm142147152157.5168
Back length in3535363636
Back length cm909091.591.591.5

The bust measurement is taken underarm. Lengths of tops and jackets are measured from the centre back. All sizes are approximate.