Orientique Port Grimaud loose fit dress/tunic – Red

£80.00

I LOVE this fabric colour and pattern, and although it’s made of 100% cotton, the texture is very similar to linen.  This dress can be worn as a tunic with trousers/crops, and is meant to be a wide/loose fit style.  It features

This style is pretty true to size, but please refer to the size guide below.  I am a size 24 but I  will be wearing this dress in a size 22.  The size 16 looks good on a size 16.

Clear
Add to Wishlist
Add to Wishlist
SKU: N/A Categories: , , ,

Description

100% Cotton

Machine wash 30.  No iron.

Additional information

Sizes

, , , ,

Size Guide

The fit of our clothes will depend on the cut and fabric of each garment. To help with your ordering we have calculated an approximate size guide.

Sizes (UK)

16

18

20

22

24

Sizes (Euro)4244464850
Bust in4650525660
Bust cm117127132142152
Hips in6266687274
Hips cm157.5168173183188
Back length in4040414242
Back length cm101.5101.5104107107

The bust measurement is taken underarm. Lengths of tops and jackets are measured from the centre back. All sizes are approximate.