Noen cotton jacket waterfall – Terracotta

£105.00

A super waterfall jacket which is a very generous fit, with lots of flowing fabric in the waterfall. Besides the waterfall feature, it has 2 front patch pockets – that’s it, lovely and simple, and it’s very flattering!  It will liven up any basic tee and trouser combo underneath, and be useful to wear any time of year – spring, summer or autumn!

Clear
Add to Wishlist
Add to Wishlist
SKU: N/A Categories: , ,

Description

100% cotton

Machine wash 30.  Cool iron if necessary

Additional information

Sizes

, , ,

Size Guide

The fit of our clothes will depend on the cut and fabric of each garment. To help with your ordering we have calculated an approximate size guide.

Sizes (UK)

16-18

20-22

24-26

28-30

Sizes (Euro)42-4446-4850-5254-56
Bust in54586266
Bust cm137147157.5168
Hips in60646872
Hips cm152162.5173183
Back length in33333536
Back length cm83.583.58991.5

The bust measurement is taken underarm. Lengths of tops and jackets are measured from the centre back. All sizes are approximate.