Kasbah Tulsa camouflage top – Khaki/Cream

£45.00

Beautifully lightweight fabric cut into our classic tunic shape. The modern camouflage print is beautifully tonal, it will go with blacks, khakis and creams perfectly. The tunic features a V neckline, curved hemline and a pleat in the front and the back, just for a bit more wiggle room!

Clear
Add to Wishlist
Add to Wishlist
SKU: N/A Categories: , , ,

Description

92% Rayon, 8% polyamide

Machine wash 30, cool iron if necessary

Additional information

Sizes

, , ,

Size Guide

The fit of our clothes will depend on the cut and fabric of each garment. To help with your ordering we have calculated an approximate size guide.

Sizes (UK)

16-18

20-22

24-26

28-30

Sizes (Euro)42-4446-4850-5254-56
Bust in48525660
Bust cm122132142152
Hips in56606468
Hips cm142152162.5173
Back length in31323232
Back length cm78.5818181

The bust measurement is taken underarm. Lengths of tops and jackets are measured from the centre back. All sizes are approximate.