Kasbah Tonia linen vest Black

£30.00

A flattering linen vest with front pockets is an essential item of everyone’s wardrobe. Wear with linen crops and a jacket, or mix it up and wear over a pair of colourful pedal pushers. Either way, you’ll feel very summery wearing this top.

Clear
Add to Wishlist
Add to Wishlist

Description

100% linen. Flattering worn under a jacket or on it’s own in the heat of the day

Additional information

Sizes

, , ,

Size Guide

The fit of our clothes will depend on the cut and fabric of each garment. To help with your ordering we have calculated an approximate size guide.

Sizes (UK)

16-18

20-22

24-26

28-30

Sizes (Euro)42-4446-4850-5254-56
Bust in44485256
Bust cm112122132142
Hips in52545660
Hips cm132137142152
Back length in28292930
Back length cm7173.573.576

The bust measurement is taken underarm. Lengths of tops and jackets are measured from the centre back. All sizes are approximate.