Kasbah Tokyo linen tunic – Burnt Orange

£50.00

Cool and loose fitting shirt/top with back and front pleats for a stylish and comfortable look.  Discreet hidden side pockets, curved hem, turn back button sleeve and decorative shell buttons.  This classic piece will become your firm wardrobe favourite. Effortlessly stylish and can be worn for a day in the office or for a casual look with jeans.

Clear
Add to Wishlist
Add to Wishlist
SKU: N/A Categories: , , , ,

Description

100% linen.

Additional information

Sizes

, , ,

Size Guide

The fit of our clothes will depend on the cut and fabric of each garment. To help with your ordering we have calculated an approximate size guide.

Sizes (UK)

16-18

20-22

24-26

28-30

Sizes (Euro)42-4446-4850-5254-56
Bust in48525660
Bust cm122132142152
Hips in58606266
Hips cm147152157.5168
Back length in33333434
Back length cm848486.586.5

The bust measurement is taken underarm. Lengths of tops and jackets are measured from the centre back. All sizes are approximate.

Related products