Kasbah Terri ditsy print tunic – Burnt Orange

£40.00

The ever-popular Kasbah kaftan neckline in a fun ditsy spot print. The tunic features 3/4 sleeves 2 front pockets & the usual back inverted pleat creating a lovely a-line shape.

Clear
Add to Wishlist
Add to Wishlist
SKU: N/A Categories: , ,

Description

100% viscose

Machine wash 30.  Cool iron if necessary

Additional information

Sizes

, , ,

Size Guide

The fit of our clothes will depend on the cut and fabric of each garment. To help with your ordering we have calculated an approximate size guide.

Sizes (UK)

16-18

20-22

24-26

28-30

Sizes (Euro)42-4446-4850-5254-56
Bust in46505458
Bust cm117127137147
Hips in56606468
Hips cm142152162.5173
Back length in31313232
Back length cm78.578.58181

The bust measurement is taken underarm. Lengths of tops and jackets are measured from the centre back. All sizes are approximate.