Kasbah Tenesha pocket kaftan top – Blue

£70.00

This lovely tie-dye batik print fabric has been styled as a relaxed kaftan neck tunic.  It features a V neckline, a pleat in the back, and 2 handy pockets on the front.  A lovely fresh looking top to wear with jeans or white trousers.

Clear
Add to Wishlist
Add to Wishlist
SKU: N/A Categories: , ,

Description

100% viscose

Machine wash 30, cool iron if necessary

Additional information

Sizes

, , ,

Size Guide

The fit of our clothes will depend on the cut and fabric of each garment. To help with your ordering we have calculated an approximate size guide.

Sizes (UK)

16-18

20-22

24-26

28-30

Sizes (Euro)42-4446-4850-5254-56
Bust in48525660
Bust cm122132142152
Hips in56606468
Hips cm142152162.5173
Back length in30313132
Back length cm7678.578.581

The bust measurement is taken underarm. Lengths of tops and jackets are measured from the centre back. All sizes are approximate.