Kasbah Tandy jersey paisley tunic – Scarlet

£65.00

The ever-popular Kasbah kaftan neckline in a rich autumnal paisley print.  The tunic features a v neckline, an inverted pleat in the back and full length sleeves.  It looks like autumn spice in a top!

Clear
Add to Wishlist
Add to Wishlist
SKU: N/A Categories: , , ,

Description

95% viscose, 5% elastane

Machine wash 30.  Cool iron if necessary

Additional information

Sizes

, , ,

Size Guide

The fit of our clothes will depend on the cut and fabric of each garment. To help with your ordering we have calculated an approximate size guide.

Sizes (UK)

16-18

20-22

24-26

28-30

Sizes (Euro)42-4446-4850-5254-56
Bust in48525660
Bust cm122132142152
Hips in64687276
Hips cm162.5173183193
Back length in29293030
Back length cm73.573.57676

The bust measurement is taken underarm. Lengths of tops and jackets are measured from the centre back. All sizes are approximate.