Kasbah Tamili kaftan top – Bronze/turquoise

£50.00

A fabulous “Firely” print on this stylish kaftan top. The sumptuous silky, but cool feel of the Cupro/Viscose fabric (which is sustainably sourced) is amazing and the print will brighten up anyone’s day.  Flattering kaftan neckline, 3/4 sleeves and the Kasbah signature back pleat make this top a Spring winner.  It’ll look fabulous with a pair black of crisp white trousers.

Clear
Add to Wishlist
Add to Wishlist
SKU: N/A Categories: , , ,

Description

100% cupro

Machine wash 30, cool iron on reverse

Additional information

Sizes

, , ,

Size Guide

The fit of our clothes will depend on the cut and fabric of each garment. To help with your ordering we have calculated an approximate size guide.

Sizes (UK)

16-18

20-22

24-26

28-30

Sizes (Euro)42-4446-4850-5254-56
Bust in46505458
Bust cm117127137147
Hips in56606468
Hips cm142152162.5173
Back length in32323333
Back length cm818183.583.5

The bust measurement is taken underarm. Lengths of tops and jackets are measured from the centre back. All sizes are approximate.