Kasbah Rimini bubble dress – Purple

£80.00

Ok ladies – snap this up while you can as this is going to be a big seller!  A gorgeous light version of viscose which feels cool to the touch.  The pattern and colours of the fabric is stunning.  It’s our favourite bubble shape dress with a V neckline, short sleeves, and patch pocket on the front. This is definitely coming home with me!  Get yours while you can.

Clear
Add to Wishlist
Add to Wishlist
SKU: N/A Categories: ,

Description

100% viscose

Machine wash 30.  Cool iron if necessary

Additional information

Sizes

, , ,

Size Guide

The fit of our clothes will depend on the cut and fabric of each garment. To help with your ordering we have calculated an approximate size guide.

Sizes (UK)

16-18

20-22

24-26

28-30

Sizes (Euro)42-4446-4850-5254-56
Bust in46505456
Bust cm117127137142
Hips in56606468
Hips cm142152162.5173
Back length in48484848
Back length cm122122122122

The bust measurement is taken underarm. Lengths of tops and jackets are measured from the centre back. All sizes are approximate.