Kasbah Raja jersey bubble dress – Black/Caramel

£85.00

OK ladies – snap this up now as this fabric is beautiful.  I will be wearing this one around the shop and I suspect it will fly out.  Such rich and lush colours for autumn.  It really is my favourite dress of all time.  This dress features 2 front pockets, a soft V neckline and long sleeves.  Wear it with leggings and boots all season.

Clear
Add to Wishlist
Add to Wishlist
SKU: N/A Categories: , , , ,

Description

95% viscose, 5% elastane

Machine wash 30, cool iron if necessary

Additional information

Sizes

, , ,

Size Guide

The fit of our clothes will depend on the cut and fabric of each garment. To help with your ordering we have calculated an approximate size guide.

Sizes (UK)

16-18

20-22

24-26

28-30

Sizes (Euro)42-4446-4850-5254-56
Bust in48525660
Bust cm122132142152
Hips in60646872
Hips cm152162.5173183
Back length in45454545
Back length cm114.5114.5114.5114.5

The bust measurement is taken underarm. Lengths of tops and jackets are measured from the centre back. All sizes are approximate.