Kasbah Jeovana swing jacket – Charcoal

£85.00

A classic fabric for a funky swing jacket which you’ll need in your wardrobe for Autumn – and spring!  It features a very deep shawl collar, long sleeves and 2 deep pockets on the front.  It looks fabulous over all black, grey, or tee shirt and jeans.  A very adaptable jacket which will quickly become your go-to jacket.

Clear
Add to Wishlist
Add to Wishlist
SKU: N/A Categories: , , ,

Description

64% polyester, 35% viscose, 1% elastane

Machine wash 30.  Iron on reverse

Additional information

Sizes

, , ,

Size Guide

The fit of our clothes will depend on the cut and fabric of each garment. To help with your ordering we have calculated an approximate size guide.

Sizes (UK)

16-18

20-22

24-26

28-30

Sizes (Euro)42-4446-4850-5254-56
Bust in50545862
Bust cm127137147157.5
Hips in58626670
Hips cm147157.5168178
Back length in35353636
Back length cm898991.591.5

The bust measurement is taken underarm. Lengths of tops and jackets are measured from the centre back. All sizes are approximate.