Exelle jersey tee – Terracotta

£95.00

Our favourite A line tee from Exelle comes in 2 lovely fabrics – a tudor design or taupe animal print. This tee has long sleeves, a round neck and a over-lock stitched hemline which makes the A line shape swing even more.  It is also available in plain black or plain navy.

Clear
Add to Wishlist
Add to Wishlist
SKU: N/A Categories: , ,

Description

90% viscose, 10% elastane

Machine wash 30, light iron if necessary

Additional information

Sizes

, , ,

Size Guide

The fit of our clothes will depend on the cut and fabric of each garment. To help with your ordering we have calculated an approximate size guide.

Sizes (UK)

16-18

20-22

24-26

28-30

Sizes (Euro)42-4446-4850-5254-56
Bust in42465054
Bust cm107117127137
Hips in64687276
Hips cm162.5173183193
Back length in30303232
Back length cm76768181

The bust measurement is taken underarm. Lengths of tops and jackets are measured from the centre back. All sizes are approximate.