Doris Streich dog tooth tunic – Charcoal

£95.00

A lovely soft tunic in a dog-tooth pattern fabric.  It has side vents, the ability to button the sleeves in a rolled up position, and a V neck with an exaggerated seam down the front which makes this tunic look like a shirt.  This will liven up a pair of plain black or grey trousers with a fun design.

Clear
Add to Wishlist
Add to Wishlist
SKU: N/A Categories: , ,

Description

100% Viscose

Machine wash 30, cool iron if necessary

Additional information

Sizes

, , ,

Size Guide

The fit of our clothes will depend on the cut and fabric of each garment. To help with your ordering we have calculated an approximate size guide.

Sizes (UK)

16-18

20-22

24-26

28-30

Sizes (Euro)42-4446-4850-5254-56
Bust in46525460
Bust cm117132137152
Hips in52565862
Hips cm132142147157.5
Back length in31323334
Back length cm78.58183.586.5

The bust measurement is taken underarm. Lengths of tops and jackets are measured from the centre back. All sizes are approximate.