Angel Circle V neck pocket tunic – Navy/White

£95.00

A fun print in a fun asymmetric style tunic in fresh summery colours.  The tunic features a V neckline, sleeves that fall just below the elbow, pockets in the side seams, and a handkerchief hem for a bit of fun.  Looks fabulous with a simple pair of white trousers.

Clear
Add to Wishlist
Add to Wishlist
SKU: N/A Categories: , ,

Description

100% viscose

Machine wash 30.  Cool iron if necessary

Additional information

Sizes

, , , ,

Size Guide

The fit of our clothes will depend on the cut and fabric of each garment. To help with your ordering we have calculated an approximate size guide.

Sizes (UK)

16-18

20-22

24-26

28-30

32

Sizes (Euro)42-4446-4850-5254-5658
Bust in4650545862
Bust cm117127137147157.5
Hips in5862667074
Hips cm147157.5168178188
Back length in3032333333
Back length cm768183.583.583.5

The bust measurement is taken underarm. Lengths of tops and jackets are measured from the centre back. All sizes are approximate.