Angel Circle V neck pocket top – Blue/Yellow

£65.00

Our Angel Circle tops are one of our best selling styles, so this season we have them in 4 wonderful colours/patterns.  This season’s top has 3/4 sleeves, a V neckline, and 2 inset pockets on the side seams.  It’s a very A line shape with a semi-scoop hemline which comes up slightly at the sides.  Why not treat yourself to all 4 colours to ring the changes.

Clear
Add to Wishlist
Add to Wishlist
SKU: N/A Categories: , ,

Description

100% viscose

Machine wash 30, cool iron

Additional information

Sizes

, , , ,

Size Guide

The fit of our clothes will depend on the cut and fabric of each garment. To help with your ordering we have calculated an approximate size guide.

Sizes (UK)

16-18

20-22

24-26

28-30

32

Sizes (Euro)42-4446-4850-5254-5658
Bust in4650566266
Bust cm117127142157.5168
Hips in6468727884
Hips cm162.5173183198213.5
Back length in2829303132
Back length cm7173.57678.581

The bust measurement is taken underarm. Lengths of tops and jackets are measured from the centre back. All sizes are approximate.