Angel Circle sheer bolero jacket – Black

£70.00

A sheer version of viscose to wear as a light cover over bare arms.  A delicate waterfall front and 3/4 sleeves – the ideal light summer jacket and a lovely cover up for bare arms that is light to wear.

Clear
Add to Wishlist
Add to Wishlist
SKU: N/A Categories: , ,

Description

100% viscose.

Machine wash 30.  Cool iron

Additional information

Sizes

, , , ,

Size Guide

The fit of our clothes will depend on the cut and fabric of each garment. To help with your ordering we have calculated an approximate size guide.

Sizes (UK)

16-18

20-22

24-26

28-30

32

Sizes (Euro)42-4446-4850-5254-5658
Bust in4650526064
Bust cm117127132152.5162.5
Hips in5658606468
Hips cm142147.5152.5162.5173
Back length in25,525.525.52728
Back length cm65656568.571

The bust measurement is taken underarm. Lengths of tops and jackets are measured from the centre back. All sizes are approximate.