Angel Circle nehru short shirt – Citrus Circles

£80.00

This is a handy short shirt or jacket with a nehru style collar and 3/4 sleeves.  It’s a very popular shirt which, as a jacket can be worn with or without the matching vest.  We have the shirt and vest in 3 fantastic patterns which will wow for the summer.

Clear
Add to Wishlist
Add to Wishlist

Description

100% viscose

Machine wash 30, cool iron if necessary

Additional information

Sizes

, , , ,

Size Guide

The fit of our clothes will depend on the cut and fabric of each garment. To help with your ordering we have calculated an approximate size guide.

Sizes (UK)

16-18

20-22

24-26

28-30

32

Sizes (Euro)42-4446-4850-5254-5658
Bust in4852566266
Bust cm122132142157.5168
Hips in5458626874
Hips cm137147157.5173188
Back length in3131323334
Back length cm78.578.58183.586.5

The bust measurement is taken underarm. Lengths of tops and jackets are measured from the centre back. All sizes are approximate.