Angel Circle kimono jacket – Yellow

£40.00

Our ever-popular kimono jacket comes in a lovely leaf pattern this year, in 3 fabulous colours.  It has 3/4 sleeves, 2 front pockets and a flattering waterfall front.  Try it with a co-ordinating vest from See You, or over black, white or co-ordinating oranges/yellows.

Clear
Add to Wishlist
Add to Wishlist

Description

100% viscose

Machine wash 30, cool iron

Additional information

Sizes

, , , ,

Size Guide

The fit of our clothes will depend on the cut and fabric of each garment. To help with your ordering we have calculated an approximate size guide.

Sizes (UK)

16-18

20-22

24-26

28-30

32

Sizes (Euro)42-4446-4850-5254-5658
Bust in5054586264
Bust cm127137147157.5162.5
Hips in6266707476
Hips cm157.5168178188198
Back length in3637383839
Back length cm91.59496.596.599

The bust measurement is taken underarm. Lengths of tops and jackets are measured from the centre back. All sizes are approximate.