Angel Circle jersey waistcoat – Cobalt

£85.00

A lovely, good quality jersey waistcoat in 3 colours – black, red and cobalt.  It features an A line shape, a waterfall front and 2 front pockets.  The edging of the fabric is over-locked stitched,  creating a lovely ripple effect on the edges of the fabric – no heavy hems.  Waistcoats just add a little warmth and style to any top, tunic or dress, so why not colourmatch one today.

Clear
Add to Wishlist
Add to Wishlist
SKU: N/A Categories: , , ,

Description

90% viscose, 10% elastane

Machine wash 30, cool iron if necessary

Additional information

Sizes

, , , ,

Size Guide

The fit of our clothes will depend on the cut and fabric of each garment. To help with your ordering we have calculated an approximate size guide.

Sizes (UK)

16-18

20-22

24-26

28-30

32

Sizes (Euro)42-4446-4850-5254-5658
Bust in4650545862
Bust cm117127137147157.5
Hips in6670747882
Hips cm168178188198208
Back length in3738394041
Back length cm9496.599101.5104

The bust measurement is taken underarm. Lengths of tops and jackets are measured from the centre back. All sizes are approximate.