Angel Circle crinkle sequin tunic – Black

£85.00

A traditional crinkle viscose tunic from Angel Circle, but with a subtle decoration of sequins around the V neck line and the 3/4 sleeve cuffs.  An lovely, simple tunic with a bit of seasonal bling.

Clear
Add to Wishlist
Add to Wishlist
SKU: N/A Categories: , ,

Description

100% viscose

Machine wash 40.  Very cool iron

Additional information

Sizes

, , , ,

Size Guide

The fit of our clothes will depend on the cut and fabric of each garment. To help with your ordering we have calculated an approximate size guide.

Sizes (UK)

16-18

20-22

24-26

28-30

32

Sizes (Euro)42-4446-4850-5254-5658
Bust in4852566064
Bust cm122132142152162.5
Hips in6064687278
Hips cm152162.5173183198
Back length in3030323334
Back length cm76768183.583.5

The bust measurement is taken underarm. Lengths of tops and jackets are measured from the centre back. All sizes are approximate.